Dunlop Women's Adjustable Wide Fit Floral Slippers in Blue | Size: 3 Dunlop Blue 3

(3) Dunlop - Ladies Adjustable Wide Fit Memory Foam Velcro Slippers

Used Offers from

Dunlop Women's Adjustable Wide Fit Floral Slippers in Blue | Size: 3 Dunlop Blue 3

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.07

Dunlop Womens - Ladies Adjustable Wide Fit Memory Foam Floral Velcro Slippers for Elderly Women - Navy - Size 3 (UK Shoe)

3-5 days
£18.89
Delivery from £2.99

Ladies Adjustable Wide Fit Floral Slippers Size 3 Colour Navy Cream

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £1.99

DUNLOP - Ladies Adjustable Wide Fit Memory Foam Floral Slippers for Elderly Women (3 UK, Navy Cream, numeric_3)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

(3) Dunlop - Ladies Adjustable Wide Fit Memory Foam Velcro Slippers

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Dunlop Women's Wide Fit Memory Foam Velcro Slippers - - Size: 3

3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Ladies / Youths Dunlop 'SPORT' Wellington NAVY BLUE size 3 UK / EU 36
£19.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ladies / Youths Dunlop 'SPORT' Wellington NAVY BLUE size 3 UK / EU 36
£19.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dunlop Women's Adjustable Wide Fit Floral Slippers in Blue | Size: 3 Dunlop Blue 3

Cheapest offer

Ladies Floral Dunlop Slippers with Velcro Fastening Originating as a tyre manufacturer, Dunlop began its association with indoor footwear in the 1960s when its Lancashire-based factory began producing high-quality slippers with rubber soles, using the same innovative technology originally designed for their pioneering tyres. Dunlop has outstanding brand recognition and is synonymous with quality and dependability. The Dunlop brand now has a strong reputation for its slipper and casual footwear range, offering creative trims, stylish fabrics, and outstanding comfort. These Juliet model slippers are designed for everyday wear, featuring a soft memory foam cushioned insole that moulds to the foot for personalised comfort. The adjustable Velcro strap allows for a secure fit, while the hardwearing rubber sole offers stability and durability indoors and out. Available in two elegant designs navy/cream floral and dark rose and in sizes 3-8 UK, these slippers combine style, practicality, and c
£16.07
3-5 working days
debenhams.com