(3 Lights & Driver) BRUSHED NICKEL Slim Under Cabinet Lights & Driver - Natural White Diffused LED

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

3-Pack Brushed Nickel Ultra-Slim Rectangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Led Lights With Driver Kit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Loops 3x BRUSHED NICKEL Ultra-Slim Rectangle Under Cabinet Kitchen Light & Driver Kit - Natural White Diffused LED in Metallics Loops Metallics

3-5 working days
£76.11

(3 Lights & Driver) BRUSHED NICKEL Slim Under Cabinet Lights & Driver - Natural White Diffused LED

Cheapest offer

Under Cabinet Led Light & Driver Pack Kit Contents: 3x Brushed Nickel Under Cabinet Light - 5W Natural White LED 1x 15W, 6 Port...
£64.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com