Garden Bistro Set Outdoor Dining Set with Cushions Black Poly Rattan vidaXL

(3 piece) vidaXL Garden Bistro Set Outdoor Dining Set with Cushions Black Poly Rattan

Garden Bistro Set Outdoor Dining Set with Cushions Black Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.79
Free Delivery

Garden Bistro Set with Cushions - 2 Chairs & Table, Black Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.99
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Bistro Set With Cushions Black Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Bistro Set With Cushions Black Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Bistro Set With Cushions Black Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.05
Free Delivery

3 Piece Garden Bistro Set With Cushions Black Poly Rattan

£297.05
Free Delivery
Garden Bistro Set Outdoor Dining Set with Cushions Black Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3, 5 / Shape: Round / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / UPC: 8720845859640 / MPN: 3187436 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11061770996 / Item Length: 60 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Outdoor & Indoor / Colour: Black / Department: Adults / Item Height: 88 Centimetres, 88 Centimeters / Frame Material: Polyrattan / Style: Modern / Features: With Armrest / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 61 Centimetres, 60 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: Polyester / Minimum Height: 44 Centimetres / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Number of: 2 / Item Diameter: 55 cm / Tabletop Material: Polyrattan / Set Includes: 1 Table / Material: Rattan / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 2, 4 / Type: Bistro Set / EAN: 8720845859640 / GTIN: 8720845859640 / Chair Back Material: Rattan / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Black / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Black / Tabletop Colour: Black / Item Weight: 18.58 kg, 31.38 kg
£148.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl 3 Piece Wall Shelf Set Smoked Oak Engineered Wood
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboards Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£188.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl 3 Piece Sideboard Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood, Grey
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery