More4Homes Seattle Manual Fabric Recliner 3 Seater Sofa

(3 Seater) Seattle Fabric Manual High Back Recliner 3+2+1 Suite Sofa Armchair Set

More4Homes Seattle Manual Fabric Recliner 3 Seater Sofa

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£699.99
Free Delivery

SEATTLE MANUAL LATCH RECLINER SOFA SET HIGH BACK FABRIC 3 + 2 + 1 SOFA SUITE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.99
Free Delivery
More4Homes Seattle Manual Fabric Recliner 3 Seater Sofa

Cheapest offer

Snuggle together in style with the Seattle Manual Latch Recliner Sofa. Part of our Premier sofa collection, this cosy sofa is covered in a neutral grey fabric making it the perfect addition to any contemporary living space. The end seats recline individually, allowing you to put your feet up and take a quick nap when other family members prefer to sit upright. Simply lift the latch on the side of the sofa to control the recline function. With its deep padding and superb lumber support, this comfy sofa will upscale your home for the ultimate relaxation. Available in grey only. Dimensions: - Height: 106cm - Width: 200cm - Depth: 91.5cm - Backrest Height: 57cm - Seat Depth: 53cm - Seat Width: 156cm - Armrest Height: 64cm - Seat Height: 46cm - Recline Dimensions: W:200*D:162*H:87.
£699.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

More4Homes Seattle Manual Recliner Bonded Leather 2+3 Seater Sofa Set (Brown)
£1,299.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
More4Homes Seattle Manual Recliner Fabric 1+2+3 Seater Sofa Set (Grey)
£1,599.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
More4Homes Seattle Electric Fabric Recliner 3 Seater Sofa
£799.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
More4Homes Seattle Electric Recliner Fabric 1+3 Seater Sofa Set (Grey)
£1,199.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
More4Homes Seattle Manual Recliner Bonded Leather 1+3 Seater Sofa Set (Brown)
£999.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery