(30 x 26 x 75 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Raised Bed Outdoor Flower Box Flower Pot Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 30X26X75cm Corten Steel, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Box Triangular Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Triangle Weathering Steel Brown 30x26x75cm Rustproof Steel Decor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.32
GBP 50.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIND DNA Curve Stoneware plate 26x30 cm Sand
£14.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
LIND DNA Curve Stoneware plate 26x30 cm black
£14.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
LIND DNA Curve Stoneware plate 26x30 cm Warm Grey
£14.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
LIND DNA Curve Stoneware plate 26x30 cm navy blue
£14.25
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
(30 x 26 x 75 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Raised Bed Outdoor Flower Box Flower Pot Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

This garden planter is a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to furnish or decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. Durable material:...
£40.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com