vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 10 pcs 300x50x40/60 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

(300 x 50 x 40/60 cm/ 10 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 10 pcs 300x50x40/60 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£583.99
Delivery from £3.95

(300 x 50 x 40/60 cm/ 10 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£584.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Iron Arched Gabion Basket 300 x 50 x 40/60cm 10 Pack - Size: 60 x 300 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£670.00
Free Delivery

Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£701.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Klarstein Air Infinite, Infrared Heater, 60x50cm, 300W, Wall, FB
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evergreen 9020, polystyrene board, 150 mm x 300 mm x 0.50 mm. Pack of 3, white
£6.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
evergreen 4527 Corrugated Sheet Game, 1 x 150 x 300 mm, Grid 1.50 mm, Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.55
Smeg PBF01CRUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings Cream
£89.00
Compare 18 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
vidaXL Arched Gabion Baskets 10 pcs 300x50x40/60 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

Cheapest offer

These handy gabion baskets are specially designed as decorative and sound-insulating garden barriers. Attention! Metal wires can be pointed and sharp-edged!Wear safety shoes and protective gloves when setting up! Features: Durable material: It is made of corrosion-resistant galvanised iron for stability and durability, and with a sturdy gabion wire diameter of 3,5 mm, the gabion wall will surely adorn your garden in every season Stable construction: The arched gabion cage is designed to be filled with rocks or gravel for stable construction Wide application: You can place the gabion retaining wall anywhere you need to keep the wind and rain out. You can also place it in your backyard, front yard or patio as a decorative addition to your outdoor living space Strengthened gabion hooks: Included strengthened gabion hooks connect the opposing wire panels tightly together so that the stone cage retaining wall can keep its shape even when filled with rock or other materials Convenient use: A
£583.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk