Giro Latch Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Woman UK 5.5 Black

(39, Black) Giro Latch Ladies MTB Cycling Shoes

Giro Latch Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Woman UK 5.5 Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Latch W BLK 39 2021

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.61
Free Delivery
Giro Latch Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Woman UK 5.5 Black

Cheapest offer

Created To Give You The Best Connection, The Latch Mountain Bike Shoe Is A Benchmark In Flat-Pedal Performance, Especially When The Trail Gets Fast And Rowdy.For The Latch Mountain Bike Shoe, We Started With A New Fit That Brings The Foot Closer To The Pedal And Flattens The Sole Profile, Optimizing The Contact Patch Between Sole And Pedal. Then We Collaborated With A Team Of Rubber Engineers To Formulate Tack Rubber, A Highly Elastic Compound That Matches Grip With Durability In Our New Gamma Tread Design. And At The Heart Of The Shoe Is A Revelation In Performance Called Mute Foam, A Midsole Foam That´s Specially Engineered With A Slow-Rebound Action That Cuts Chatter And Vibration To Help Keep You Connected To The Pedal, Regardless Of Ruts, Roots, And Rocks. The Unique Combination Of Fit, A Fast-Drying Microfiber Upper, The Grip Of Tack Rubber, And The Damping Of Mute Foam Makes Latch A New Benchmark In Flat-Pedal Performance.Features:- Rockprint: Rookprint Reinforcement Along The T
£73.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Giro Cadet Black Shoes Size 39 21
£65.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.96
GIRO WINTER MERINO WOOL BLACK/SHAD SOCKS 36-39 S
£12.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro Privateer Lace MTB Cycling Shoes
£91.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Giro Rev Womens Road Cycling Shoes Black
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99