Russell Athletic Womens/ladies Herringbone Short Sleeve Work Shirt (Light Blue) - Size 3XL

(3XL, Light Blue) Russell Womens/ladies Herringbone Short Sleeve Work Shirt

Russell Athletic Womens/ladies Herringbone Short Sleeve Work Shirt (Light Blue) - Size 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£27.70
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Womens/ladies Herringbone Short Sleeve Work Shirt Si BC2742

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery

(3XL, Light Blue) Russell Womens/ladies Herringbone Short Sleeve Work Shirt

2-3 days
£28.75
Free Delivery

Russell Women's Herringbone Short Sleeve Work Shirt in Light Blue | Size: 3XL Russell Light Blue 3XL

3-5 working days
£33.00

Similar products

Klim X1 Alpha Carbon Enduro Helm, grey-blue, size 3XL for Men
£687.48
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sundek Elastic Light Poly Swimming Shorts Blue 3XL Men
£38.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Furygan Apalaches Evo, textile jacket waterproof 3XL Dark Blue/Light Grey/Red
£145.30
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Spidi H2Out Beta Evo Light Motorcycle Textile Jacket, blue, size 3XL for Men
£286.94
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Ixon M-Njord Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-blue, size 3XL for Women
£211.60
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Russell Athletic Womens/ladies Herringbone Short Sleeve Work Shirt (Light Blue) - Size 3XL

Cheapest offer

The ideal combination of style and durability, a contemporary alternative to the Oxford. Neat, modern collar. Narrow width placket. Darts at chest, front and back hem. Classic retail fabric. Easy care. No show through. Fitted fit. Suitable for 40°C wash and tumble dry. All the ease and reliability of decoration as with the Russell Oxford Shirts. Weight: 125-130g/m². Fabric: 84% Cotton 16% Polyester Mini Herringbone. Size: 2XL (To Fit (ins): 41-44, Dress size: 18). Size: 3XL (To Fit (ins): 44-47, Dress size: 20). Size: 4XL (To Fit (ins): 47-51, Dress size: 22). Size: L (To Fit (ins): 36-38, Dress size: 14). Size: M (To Fit (ins): 34-36, Dress size: 12). Size: S (To Fit (ins): 32-34, Dress size: 10). Size: XL (To Fit (ins): 38-41, Dress size: 16). Size: XS (To Fit (ins): 30-32, Dress size: 8).
£27.70
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)