(4 Electrodes) Electrode Pads 50x50mm

Used Offers from

(4 Electrodes) Electrode Pads 50x50mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.99

TensCare Superior Electrode Pads - Perfect for TENS, EMS and IFT Units (3 Packs of 4 Electrodes)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.38
Delivery from £4.49

TensCare TENS Electrode Pads, 50x50 mm, 3 Packs of 4, Total 12 Pads E-CM5050

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

(4 Electrodes) Electrode Pads 50x50mm

Cheapest offer

50x50mmsquareelectrodeswithpigtailandpinconnectorforuniversalusewithTENS,EMSandIFTmachinesforpainrelief,muscletoning,incontinenceandmore.
£6.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com