(40 x 20 x 2.5 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shelf Board 40x20x2.5 cm Untreated Solid Wood Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 40cm Natural Untreated Solid Oak Wood Shelf Board

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Shelf Board Rustic Solid Oak Natural Untreated Medium Brown 40x20x2.5 cm Display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 275 40 20 275/40ZR20 106Y XL ROADX DU71 NEW TYRES AMAZING 'A' WET GRIP
£99.95
GBP 99.95 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX DU11 ( 275/40 R20 106Y )
£91.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX HT02 ( 245/50 R20 105V XL )
£84.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Yokohama Geolandar X-CV (G057) ( 275/40 R20 106W XL, RPB )
£152.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
RoadX SU01 ( 285/50 R20 116W XL )
£100.41
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
(40 x 20 x 2.5 cm (L x W x H)) vidaXL Solid Wood Oak Shelf Board Untreated Wooden Storage Shelf Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? This shelf board is the perfect solution. Solid oak wood: Solid oak wood is a...
£17.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com