New Rock Unisex Vegan Leather Combat Platform Boots- TANKMILI083C-V2 - Black - Size EU 42

(42) NEW ROCK VEGAN Leather Black Platform Biker Shoes

New Rock Unisex Vegan Leather Combat Platform Boots- TANKMILI083C-V2 - Black - Size EU 42

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £2.99

NEW ROCK BOOTS TANKMILI083C-V2 VEGAN Leather Combat Black Platform Biker Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.49
Free Delivery
New Rock Unisex Vegan Leather Combat Platform Boots- TANKMILI083C-V2 - Black - Size EU 42

Cheapest offer

This combat style biker boot is meticulously crafted from premium vegan leather and features an 8-eyelet lace fastening for secure closure throughout the day. These boots are designed for those who strive to stay on the cutting edge of fashion, with the gum rubber heel measuring 10cm and the platform height at 8cm for a unique and bold aesthetic. The standout authority of these boots will not only give you a head turning presence but will also elevate your sense of style. Not only is this a stunningly trendy piece but with the addition of a soft cushioned insole and comfortable leather lining these boots reach a level of comfort that will have your feet thanking you as well. As always New Rock follows through on its reputation for perfection and has excelled in its provision of quality, style, and comfort for this pair of boots.• Heel Height - 10cm• Platform Height - 8cm• Shaft Height - 17cm• Calf Width - 28cm• Sole Material - Natural Rubber• Outer Material - Premium Vegan Leather
£174.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Mad Rock - Drone 2.0 Hv Blue White - 42 - Climbing shoes
£96.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mad Rock - Remora Hv Black Noir Black Noir - 42.5 - Climbing shoes
£79.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mad Rock - Rover Black - 42 - Climbing shoes
£57.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99