(45cm) dc fix MATT SAND sticky back plastic vinyl wrap film (2m long)

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.99

D-C-Fix Plain Matt Sand Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap Film For Kitchen Doors And Furniture 2M(L) 45Cm(W)

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

D-C-Fix Matt Sand Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap Film in Cream | Size: 450mm x 2000mm d-c-fix Cream 450mm x 2000mm

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

2m DC FIX WHITE FROSTED GLASS EFFECT STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADH VINYL 45cm
£12.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2mx45cm GREEN GLOSSY WRAP SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM DC FIX
£10.18
GBP 10.18 / m
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap Petrol Gloss 45 cm x 2 m
£10.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(45cm) dc fix MATT SAND sticky back plastic vinyl wrap film (2m long)

Cheapest offer

High Quality dc fix is our preferred brand of vinyl film due to its 5* rating for adhesion, opacity, lightfastness, shrinkage and durability.
£7.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com