(49 x 47 x 50 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Planters Garden Raised Bed Planter Pot with Legs Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter With Legs Rusty 49X47X50cm Corten Steel, Brown

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Planter with Legs Corten Steel Brown Oak 50x50x50 cm Raised Garden for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
GBP 65.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Brown Corten Steel Garden Planter with Legs 50 x 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Planter Pot with Legs Rusty Corten Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Planters 2 Pcs Silver 49X47X46cm Galvanised Steel, Silver
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kappa lipeno X 3 Socks, Unisex, Royal Blue/White, 47/49
£13.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(49 x 47 x 50 cm/ 1 pcs) vidaXL Planters Garden Raised Bed Planter Pot with Legs Rusty Corten Steel

Cheapest offer

This planter with legs would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Durable material: Corten steel,
£52.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com