Premier Mens Stretch Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt RW6589

(4XL, Black) Premier Mens Stretch Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt

Premier Mens Stretch Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt RW6589

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.48
Free Delivery

Premier Mens Stretch Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt (Black) - Size 4XL

3-5 days
£26.89
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Mens Stretch Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt RW6589

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Causal / Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve / Neckline: Round Neck / Chest Size: See size / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 4XL / MPN: UTRW6589 / Material: Cotton / Colour: Black / Brand: Premier / Type: Button-Up / Department: Men / Model: UTRW6589 / Features: Clothing / Unit Quantity: 1
£26.48
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Premier Essential Unisex Chefs Trouser/Catering Workwear (4XL) (Black)
£23.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Premier Mens Performance Chino Shorts (Black) - Size 4XL
£26.89
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Mens Contrast Coolchecker Polo Shirt (4XL) (Black/Sunflower)
£13.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PREMIER Men's Recyclight Padded Jacket - Black - 4XL - 100% Mixed
£42.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(4XL, Black) Premier Mens Sustainable Sweat Jacket
£27.53
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99