(500ml, Lemon) Cif Cream Liquid Cleaner 500ml

Used Offers from

(500ml, Lemon) Cif Cream Liquid Cleaner 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£1.00
Delivery from £3.49

Cif Lemon Cream Cleaner 500ml - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.99

Cif Cream Lemon with Microparticles 500ml

1-4 days
£1.50
Delivery from £3.99

Cif Cream Cleaner Lemon 500ml

Next Business Day
£1.63
Delivery from £2.99

Cif Cream Cleaner Lemon 500ml

Next Business Day
£1.63
Delivery from £2.99

Cif Ceramic, Enamel, Plastic, Stainless Steel & Vitroceramics Cleaner

1-3 working days
£1.75
Delivery from £5.00

Cif Lemon Scouring Cream - 500ml

Unknown
£1.79
Delivery from £7.95

CIF Cream Lemon Surface Cleaner 500ml

3-5 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cif Professional Cream Cleaner 500ml

1 Working Day
£4.31
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Bottle

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Device type Oven
Dispenser type Bottle
Suitable for materials Aluminium, Ceramic, Glass, Metal, Stainless steel
Capacity 500 ml
Substance Cream

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Cif Bathroom Mousse Citrus Lemon 500 ml - Pack of 6
£25.99
8.66 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cif Cleanboost.Cream with Lemon Scent, 500ml, Packaging May Vary
£3.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cif lemon cream with Microparticles 500ml (Italian)
£4.22
8.44 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(500ml, Lemon) Cif Cream Liquid Cleaner 500ml

Cheapest offer

Packed with millions of natural cleaning particles. This multi-purpose surface cleaner removes 100% of tough dirt for a beautifully clean finish on...
£1.00
3-5 days
onbuy.com