(60 cm table length 5 piece, bar stools with round seat) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 120/60 cm 3/5/7 Piece Multi Models

Used Offers from

(60 cm table length 5 piece, bar stools with round seat) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 120/60 cm 3/5/7 Piece Multi Models

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

3 to 5 days
£255.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bar Table Set Solid Acacia Wood Natural 60x60x105cm Outdoor Patio with 2 Stools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.98
GBP 309.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Works Mass High coffee table 103x60x27 cm Walnut
£529.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £149.00
Tray Side Table Ø60cm Fritz Hansen
£436.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Brafab Mill coffee table Peach, Medium Ø60 cm
£137.70
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fermob - Bistro Table Ø60 cm, Red Ochre - Red Ochre
£165.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
(60 cm table length 5 piece, bar stools with round seat) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set 120/60 cm 3/5/7 Piece Multi Models

Cheapest offer

Thiswoodengardenbarset,withanelegantandcontemporarydesign,willbeagreatchoicefordiningorrelaxinginthegarden. ...
£249.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com