(67.5cm) dc fix MATT TEAK BROWN sticky back plastic vinyl wrap film 2m long

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.99

D-C-Fix Plain Matt Teak Brown Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap Film For Kitchen Doors And Furniture 2M(L) 67.5Cm(W)

1-3 working days
£14.75
Delivery from £6.00

D-C-Fix Matt Teak Brown Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap Film | Size: 675mm x 2000mm d-c-fix Brown 675mm x 2000mm

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

DCFIX MATT OFF WHITE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM 2 meters X 67.5cm
£13.64
GBP 13.64 / m
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1.5m x 67.5cm FEATHERS FROSTED FROSTY PRIVACY STATIC CLING WINDOW VINYL DC FIX
£16.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(67.5cm) dc fix MATT TEAK BROWN sticky back plastic vinyl wrap film 2m long

Cheapest offer

High Quality dc fix is our preferred brand of vinyl film due to its 5* rating for adhesion, opacity, lightfastness, shrinkage and durability. The...
£10.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com