Trespass Kids Waterproof Coat Wyald Honeybee 7/8

Trespass Kids Waterproof Padded Jacket Wyald - Raincoat with 2 Zipped Pockets

Trespass Kids Waterproof Coat Wyald Honeybee 7/8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.20
Delivery from £2.59

Trespass Wyald Jacket Yellow 7-8 Years Kids

2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99
Trespass Kids Waterproof Coat Wyald Honeybee 7/8

Cheapest offer

PADDED - The Wyald Kids Waterproof Coat offers premium padding for exceptional warmth and insulation. Designed to keep your child cozy in cold, wet conditions, the coat traps heat while ensuring comfort. Its lightweight yet durable construction blends effective waterproofing with added warmth, making it perfect for chilly outdoor adventures. REMOVABLE HOOD - The Wyald Kids Waterproof Jacket features a removable faux-fur trimmed hood for versatile style and function. The faux-fur adds warmth and fashion, while the detachable hood allows for easy adjustment to changing weather. Remove the hood on milder days for a lighter look or keep it on for extra warmth. This design ensures your child stays comfortable and stylish for any outdoor adventure. ZIPPED POCKETS - The Wyald Kids Waterproof Jacket includes contrast-trim zip side pockets for added style and functionality. These zippered pockets securely hold small essentials, while the contrast trim adds a trendy touch. Designed for practicality, the pockets provide easy access and keep belongings safe during play. The stylish trim highlights the jacket's sleek design, making it both practical and fashionable for your child's everyday adventures. RAIN JACKET - Keep your little ones dry with our unisex kids' rain jacket, designed for ultimate weather protection. This jacket is made from waterproof materials that block out rain while remaining breathable for comfort. Lightweight and easy to pack, it’s perfect for on-the-go families. The adjustable hood and secure closures provide extra defense against wet conditions. Whether they're playing in the park or walking to school, this rain jacket ensures they stay dry and cozy in style. POLYESTER - Our unisex kids' jacket is made from high-quality polyester, offering durability and easy care. This lightweight material provides excellent insulation and moisture resistance, keeping your child warm and dry in any weather. The polyester fabric ensures the jacket is soft against the skin while remaining tough enough for all their outdoor adventures. Perfect for everyday wear, this jacket combines comfort, practicality, and long-lasting quality for active kids.
£33.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk