Uvex 2 Es Metal Free Safety Boot S3 Src 65032

(7 UK) Uvex Safety Boots S3 Rated Uvex 2 -100% Metal Free. ESD Rated. Leather Outer

Uvex 2 Es Metal Free Safety Boot S3 Src 65032

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Uvex Safety Boots S3 Rated Uvex 2 ESD SRC. Leather Outer. Composite Toecap

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Uvex 2 safety boots, S3 SRC ESD, leather work boots, black/orange, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.98
Free Delivery

Uvex 2 Leather Boot S3 Src Black/Orange Size 7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.35
Free Delivery

Uvex 2 safety boots, S3 SRC ESD, leather work boots, black/orange, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£141.68
Free Delivery

Uvex 2 safety boots, S3 SRC ESD, leather work boots, black/orange, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.53
Free Delivery

Uvex 2 safety boots, S3 SRC ESD, leather work boots, black/orange, 7 UK

In stock
£151.49
Delivery from £100.00

Uvex 2 safety boots, S3 SRC ESD, leather work boots, black/orange, 7 UK

In stock
£208.09
Free Delivery
Uvex 2 Es Metal Free Safety Boot S3 Src 65032

Cheapest offer

uvex 2 Metal-Free Safety Boot S3 SRC ESD RatedThe uvex 2 boot is a durable leather outdoor safety boot with puncture-resistant midsole and excellent grip. Durable scuff cap protects the leather and prevents abrasion damage particularly when kneeling, helping prolong product life. The dual layer, low weight PU sole with removable antistatic comfort insole delivers outstanding impact absorption minimising potential back, knee and joint problems particularly when standing. The uvex 2 sole has been designed to support the natural rolling motion of the foot without restricting movement. The tread pattern disperses surface debris to reduce slip risk.Low weight, flexible black safety bootBreathable, water-resistant black leather upperVirtually seamfree design made from particularly soft cowhide leather to eliminate pressure pointsPU scuff cap protects leather upperPuncture-resistant, metal-free midsole covers 100% of the footbedDual density PU sole. SRC ratedToecaps tested to 200 joule EN ISO
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Uvex 2 Xenova® Stiefel S3 95562 Schwarz, Blau (95562)
£91.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uvex 68382 Safety Shoes - S3 SRC - Red/Black, red black, 7 UK
£142.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
uvex 65822 UVEX-1 Sport White Hygiene S3 SRC Safety Shoe (S-UK8/EU42)
£116.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uvex Unisex Adults Boot 6529/2 S3 Size 42 PU/Rubber W11 Fire and Safety Shoe, Nero, Arancione, 7.5 UK
£151.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Uvex 1 Safety Trainer S2 SRC UV85448
£132.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery