(7) vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set Patio with/without Armrest 5/7 Piece

Used Offers from

(7) vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set Patio with/without Armrest 5/7 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£799.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Teak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£804.99
Delivery from £9.95

Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set Patio with/without Armrest 5/7 Piece vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£959.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 7pc Teak Hardwood Warm Finish 160x80x77 cm Outdoor Solid Teak

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£992.40
GBP 992.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Douglas, Brown
£367.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
(Oval, 6 piece) vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Garden Dining Set Table 5/7 Piece Oval/Rectangular
£541.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Acacia Wood Folding Outdoor Dining Set 5/7/9 Piece 120/160cm Table vidaXL
£410.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(7) vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set Patio with/without Armrest 5/7 Piece

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden dining set adds a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden, or patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hardwood,
£799.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com