(7) vidaXL Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models

Used Offers from

(7) vidaXL Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£780.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Teak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£784.99
Delivery from £9.95

Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£937.19
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 7pc Solid Teak Wood 150x90cm Natural Brown Benches Outdoor Lge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£968.46
GBP 968.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Bar Set White Solid Wood Pine, White
£391.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Wood Douglas, Brown
£367.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
(7) vidaXL Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden dining set adds a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden, or patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hardwood,
£780.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com