Suede Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 42

(8) Gola Equipe Ii Mens Fashion Trainers in Khaki Off White

Suede Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.39
Delivery from £16.99

Gola - Equipe II Suede - Sneakers size 8, olive/brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£53.87
Delivery from £4.49

Gola Shoes (Trainers) Equipe II Suede in Kaki 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£64.50
Free Delivery
Suede Trainers Gola Equipe II Vert 42

Cheapest offer

A pared-back gum cup sole featuring side wall stitch detailing is teamed with a white leather lace to toe classic upper to create Equipe II Leather for men. This go-to trainer choice is versatile and easily styled with your favourite jeans or chinos for an everyday relaxed look. The fresh white upper is complemented with a dark green Gola wingflash trim and navy heel tab and lining.Men's white trainersTerrace influenced trainers70s trainersGum outsoleAuthentic Gola design
£52.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola EQUIPE II Mens Casual Trainers in White Green - 8 UK
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Equipe II Suede CMB387NE Trainers, Dark Khaki Moody Orange Black, 9 UK
£52.39
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola - Gola Harrier Suede - Sneakers size 7, brown/olive
£69.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Suede Trainers Gola Equipe II Suede Marron 42
£48.86
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Classics Equipe II Leather Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 8
£44.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99