(8Kg, Orange And Grey) Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 8kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Orange and Grey

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Orange Orange

Unknown
£20.99

Kettlebell 8kg Orange Grey Soft Body Metal Sand Non-Slip Handle Flat 19x19x28cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
GBP 26.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
(8Kg, Orange And Grey) Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle

Cheapest offer

Improve home workouts with the SPORTNOW 8kg kettlebell. Deadlifts, lunges, kettlebell presses and more, you'll enjoy a full body workout. A wide, non-slip handle gives you a comfortable grip, so you can confidently exercise without worrying about dropping it. Even if you drop it, its soft body and base greatly reduce the risk of injury or damage to your floor. Filled with metal sand, it brings efficiency and effectiveness to your fitness routine, making every lift a step towards your goals.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Baltic Standard Fastening Pet Buoyancy Aid with Strap - Orange, Small 3-8 Kg
£24.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sveltus 8 kg Kettlebell Fit Orange
£48.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orange unisex One size Dare 2b Kettlebell 8kg Orange
£18.00
Go to shop
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95