Daiwa Black Widow Tele Carpfishing Rod Black 2.74 m / 2.75 Lbs

(9' 2.75LB) Daiwa Black Widow Carp Rod

Used Offers from

Daiwa Black Widow Tele Carpfishing Rod Black 2.74 m / 2.75 Lbs

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daiwa Black Widow Ext Carp Rod 9' 2.75lb - Carp Fishing Rods - Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Carp Rods - 9ft / 2.75lb / 2pc - BW9234-AX

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Fishing Rods - 9ft / 10ft - All Test Curves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £5.99

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Carp Rods - 9ft / 2.75lb / 2pc - BW9234-AX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.05
Free Delivery

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Carp Rods - 9ft / 2.75lb / 2pc - BW9234-AX

In stock
£44.09
Free Delivery

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Carp Rods - 9ft / 2.75lb / 2pc - BW9234-AX

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £29.00

Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Fishing Rods 9ft / 10ft - All Test Curves

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Carp Rods - 9ft / 2.75lb / 2pc - BW9234-AX

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Daiwa Crosscast Tele Carpfishing Rod Black 2.74 m / 2.75 Lbs
Delivery from £5.95
Daiwa Crosscast Ext Carp Rods - Fishing Rod
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Crosscast Ext Carp Rods - Fishing Rod
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Black Widow Tele Carpfishing Rod Black 2.74 m / 2.75 Lbs

Cheapest offer

DAIWA Black Widow Tele Carp Fishing Rod - Compact Performance for the Mobile AnglerDiscover the ultimate in convenience and performance with the DAIWA Black Widow Tele carp fishing rod. Engineered for the modern, mobile angler, this rod shatters the limitations of traditional multi-piece rods, offering a premium fishing experience in an incredibly compact and manageable package. Whether you´re an opportunist angler seeking to capitalize on a few free hours or a dedicated stalker who values stealth and mobility, the Black Widow Tele is your perfect companion.Alongside the arrival of the new classic two-piece Black Widows is this ideal option for anglers looking for something easy to carry, making short, light sessions a viable option. Packing down to a compact size thanks to the extendable butt, these rods offer infinite possibilities for half-day sessions on the lake or for quick casts on canals or rivers. Its clever design means it can be stored discreetly in the boot of a car, ready
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)