Trespass Alderley Sandals Black EU 43 Men

(9, Black) Trespass Mens Walking Lightweight Sandals Alderley

Trespass Alderley Sandals Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking sandals Trespass Alderley 43

4 days
£30.19
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals Trespass Alderley Noir 43

2-6 working days
£31.69
Delivery from £16.99
Trespass Alderley Sandals Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

TRESPASS Alderley Men´s Active Sandals | Ultimate Comfort & SupportStep into your next adventure with the TRESPASS Alderley Men´s Sandals, the ultimate fusion of rugged performance and exceptional comfort. Expertly engineered for the active man, these synthetic sandals are your perfect companion for everything from challenging trail walks and coastal explorations to casual city strolls and summer holidays. Forget flimsy footwear, the Alderley is built to provide support, stability, and all-day comfort, no matter where your feet take you.Experience a new level of personalized comfort and fit. The Alderley´s design is centered around a superior wearing experience, starting with its fully adjustable strapping system. Three robust hook and loop webbing straps-across the toes, instep, and heel-allow you to achieve a truly customized and positive fit. This tailored security ensures your foot is held firmly but comfortably in place, eliminating slippage and providing unwavering stability on u
£25.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort with cushioned footbed
• Stylish, versatile design for outdoor activities
• Durable materials for lasting adventures

Similar products

Trespass Mens Walking Sandals Closed Toe with Adjustable Pull Cord Torrance B
£32.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Kids Waterproof Trousers Echo in Black 9/10
£13.43
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trespass Kids Waterproof Packaway Jacket Qikpac X Black/Carbon 9/10
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Kids Waterproof Trousers Qikpac in Black 9/10
£13.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Child fleece Trespass Keynote 9/10 ans
£11.03
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99