vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

(90 L) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Storage Box Grey Pp Rattan 90 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£54.55
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Patio Chest Case Box PP Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Grey 90L 43x44x51cm Polypropylene Rattan Look Outdoor UVproof

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.41
GBP 56.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Deck Patio Furniture Organiser Storage Seat Utility Chest Cushion Shed Box Tool Grey PP Rattan 90 L

Cheapest offer

This simple garden storage box is an excellent solution for decluttering your garden, patio or terrace. Durable material: Polypropylene (PP) is a popular plastic that is also one of the most used materials in outdoor furniture. It's lightweight, tough, and resistant to impact. Ample storage: The storage box offers ample storage space for cushions, pillows, and other household or garden items within reach. Easy to move: The outdoor storage box can be conveniently placed or moved around in the garden, terrace or balcony with recessed grip on both sides. Timeless design: The tool chest features an understated yet timeless design and blends perfectly with your outdoor decor.
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.