Homescapes Madras Leather Hemp Rug Brown, 90 X 150 Cm

(90 x 150 cm, Brown) Madras Leather Hemp Rug

Madras Leather Hemp Rugs for Living Rooms, Brown, Natural

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
GBP 31.49 / Rug
Free Delivery

Homescapes Madras Leather Hemp Rug Brown, 90 X 150 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Madras Leather Hemp Rug In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.49
Homescapes Madras Leather Hemp Rug Brown, 90 X 150 Cm

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of earthy sophistication to your home with Homescapes’ premium Madras Leather Hemp Rug, expertly crafted for both style and durability. Made from 100% recycled leather and natural hemp fibres, this woven rug is a sustainable choice that seamlessly blends into boho, industrial, and modern interiors. Measuring 90 x 150cm, its rich brown tones bring warmth and character to any living space. Designed with strength and practicality in mind, this large rug is slip-resistant and ideal for high-traffic areas, making it perfect for entryways, living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, offices, kitchens, and dining spaces.
£31.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Ville AV25 Outdoor Dining Table Small 150x90 Warm Black
£1,204.80
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Ville AV25 Outdoor Dining Table Small 150x90 Bronze Green
£1,204.80
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00