(90 x 50 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia

Used Offers from

(90 x 50 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Desk Top 90X50X2.5 Cm Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia Desk Tops

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Desk Top Solid Acacia Wood Natural 90x50x2.5cm Curved Edge Desktop Premium Grain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
GBP 56.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mette Ditmer Morocco towel 50x90 cm Black-grey
£14.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Mette Ditmer Morocco towel 50x90 cm Black-white
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
&Tradition - Ville AV50 Coffee Table 90x90 cm, Bronze Green - Bronze Green
£671.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mette Ditmer Nova Arte towel 50x90 cm 2-pack Light blue-off-white
£35.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
(90 x 50 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Rectangular Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest offer

This wooden desk top is the ideal solution for freshening up your tables while bringing a natural atmosphere. Solid acacia wood: Solid acacia wood...
£45.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com