Original Yale Locks - British Standard Nightlatch, 40mm, Chrome, P-BS2-CH-CH-40

(99) Yale British Standard Nightlatch, 40mm, Chrome, P-BS2-CH-CH-40, New

Original Yale Locks - British Standard Nightlatch, 40mm, Chrome, P-BS2-CH-CH-40

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS2-CH-CH-40 - BS2 British Standard Nightlatch - 40mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.90
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS2-CH-CH-40 - BS2 British Standard Nightlatch - 40mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS2-CH-CH-40 - BS2 British Standard Nightlatch - 40mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock
£73.00
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS2-CH-CH-40 - BS2 British Standard Nightlatch - 40mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

£74.88
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS2-CH-CH-40 - BS2 British Standard Nightlatch - 40mm - Chrome Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock
£76.13
Free Delivery

Yale BS2 Standard Nightlatch 60 mm Metallic Finish High Security P-BS2-CH-CH-40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Yale Chrome Effect 40mm Night Latch, (H)90mm (W)90mm

1-3 working days
£78.40
Free Delivery

Yale Locks BS2 Nightlatch British Standard Lock 40mm Backset Chrome Finish Visi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Original Yale Locks - British Standard Nightlatch, 40mm, Chrome, P-BS2-CH-CH-40

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Universal / Type: Door Lock / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: Yale PBS2CH / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Style: Modern / Features: Easy to Install, With Key / Material: Chrome / Finish: Polished / Suitable For: Interior/Room Door, Security Door, Front Entrance Door, Front Door, Saloon Door, Garage Door, Side Entrance Door/Backdoor / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Silver
£49.99
ebay.co.uk