(9mm, 2 Metres) 28mm Pipe Insulation Climaflex Foam Lagging Wrap for copper plastic steel piping

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 28mm x 9mm (5)

(9mm, 2 Metres) 28mm Pipe Insulation Climaflex Foam Lagging Wrap for copper plastic steel piping

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 28mm x 9mm (5)

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 28mm x 9mm (5)

In stock
£9.65
Free Delivery

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 28mm x 9mm (5)

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 28mm x 9mm (5)

In stock
£10.89
Free Delivery

Climaflex Polyethylene Foam Pipe Lagging (L)1M (Dia) 28mm - 9mm Thick - Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 28mm x 9mm (5)

In stock
£11.11
Free Delivery

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 28mm x 9mm (5)

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 22mm x 9mm (50)
£42.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 35mm x 13mm (5)
£10.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 35mm x 13mm (100)
£106.60
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climaflex Pipe Insulation - Foam Pipe Lagging - 28mm x 9mm (1)
£4.54
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(9mm, 2 Metres) 28mm Pipe Insulation Climaflex Foam Lagging Wrap for copper plastic steel piping

Cheapest offer

Pipe insulation - The more you buy, the less you pay per metre! Genuine New Climaflex Branded closed-cell Polyethylene Pipe Insulation...
£7.49
2-3 days
onbuy.com