vidaXL Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Anthracite 2x2 m, Black

(anthracite, 199 x 199 x 254 cm) vidaXL Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Pavilion Marquee Multi Colours/Sizes

vidaXL Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Anthracite 2x2 m, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

(anthracite, 199 x 199 x 254 cm) vidaXL Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Pavilion Marquee Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 x 2m Anthracite Foldable Party Tent with Sidewalls - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Pavilion Marquee Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Pop Up Canopy 2x2m Anthracite 210D Oxford Polyester Steel Frame Sidewalls Quick

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.79
GBP 101.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Waterproof Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.99
Free Delivery

Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Waterproof Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy

£111.99
Free Delivery

Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Waterproof Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy

£113.99
Free Delivery

Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Waterproof Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy

£114.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
vidaXL Folding Party Tent with Sidewalls Anthracite 2x2 m, Black

Cheapest offer

This must-have foldable party tent is excellent for a wide range of outdoor events, such as your family gatherings, barbecues, afternoon picnics, camping, birthday parties, and more! The product is not suitable for the weather such as the strong wind, snow fall and the extreme weather. Features: Foldable design: The marquee is foldable for easy storage and transport 210D oxford fabric: This pavilion is made of 210D oxford fabric with silver coating and has a UV-resistant and water-resistant function. It blocks harmful UV rays effectively and can also withstand humidity and rainy weather Practical sidewalls: This canopy gazebo has side walls to protect you from pesky insects. Also, it features door panels for easy entrance Sturdy frame: The steel frame of this gazebo ensures sturdiness and stability Overall dimensions: 199 x 199 x 254 cm (L x W x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:254.0 x W:199.0 x D:199.0 cm Weight: 965.0 kg Colour: Black Material: Fabric Model Number: 93509
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

GFP Pro 263 x 199 cm Greenhouse, anthracite grey, RAL 7016 - (GFPV00696)
£2,699.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
Sun Lounger Set Anthracite PE Rattan & Powder-Coated Steel 199.5x65x37cm Grey 2x
£229.17
GBP 229.17 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GFP Pro 199 x 324 cm Greenhouse, anthracite grey, RAL 7016, Special offer set: Pro 2 - (GFPV00141)
£1,817.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
Sun Lounger Anthracite PE Rattan with Dark Grey Cushion 199.5x65x37cm Wheels Adj
£100.18
GBP 100.18 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GFP Pro 199 x 199 cm Greenhouse, anthracite grey, RAL 7016, no extras - (GFPV00132)
£1,223.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk