(anthracite, 2 x 25 m (195 g)) vidaXL Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen

Used Offers from

(anthracite, 2 x 25 m (195 g)) vidaXL Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Privacy Net Anthracite 2x25 m HDPE 195 g/m², Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Privacy Screen Anthracite 2 x 25 m HDPE 195 g/m² UV Mould-Proof Garden Net Patio

£114.41
GBP 114.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

GFP 2.85x5.05m Carport, anthracite grey, incl. rain gutter - (GFPV00802)
Villeroy and Boch Rectangular Shower Tray Squaro Infinity 1600x1000x40mm Anthracite UDQ1610SQI2LV1S
£1,035.47
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Rectangular Shower Tray Squaro Infinity 1700x800x40mm Anthracite UDQ1780SQI2RV1S
£1,009.53
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Rectangular Shower Tray Squaro Infinity 800x700x40mm Anthracite UDQ8070SQI2IV1S
£560.48
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Rectangular Shower Tray Squaro Infinity 800x700x40mm Anthracite UDQ8070SQI2RV1S
£560.48
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
(anthracite, 2 x 25 m (195 g)) vidaXL Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen

Cheapest offer

Createsomeprivacyinyourgarden,onyourbalcony,orpatiowiththisHDPEprivacynet. MadefromHDPE(high-densitypolyethylene),thegardenshadeisdurable,mould-proof,
£92.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com