Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

(anthracite, 200 x 200 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.39
Free Delivery

Rug Anthracite 200x200 cm 100% Polyester Short Pile Non-Slip Washable Underfloor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.81
GBP 125.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Pile Height: 18 / Size: 200 x 200 cm / UPC: 8721012226050 / MPN: 375004 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19064898045 / Item Length: 200 cm / Pile Type: Low Pile / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 6,85 / Suitable For: Rug / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Area Rug, Anti-slip Mat, Normal-Pile / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / EAN: 8721012226050 / GTIN: 8721012226050 / Model: HUARTE / Style: Modern / Features: Suitable for Floor Heating / Room: Office / Item Width: 200 cm
£122.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PRIMEYARD Design 200 x 85 x 77 cm Raised garden bed, steel, metallic-anthracite - (GFPV00775)
£269.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
Gözze Blanket, Polyester Microfibre, Anthracite, 150x200 cm
£19.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49