vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

(anthracite, 332 x 40 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

In stock
£82.64
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Anthracite Steel Oval Planter 332x40x36cm

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 332x40x36cm Durable Planter Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.20
GBP 86.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Anthracite

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios. Sturdy frame: Made of galvanised steel and equipped with interior support brackets, this planter pot is exceedingly sturdy and durable. Premium material: The flower bed is powder-coated against rust and corrosion. Therefore it is weather-resistant and very practical for outdoor use. Ample space: The garden raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers. Colour: Anthracite Material: Galvanised steel Dimensions: 332 x 40 x 36 cm (L x W x H)
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Vanity Unit Finion 1600x603x501mm F332GKPD
£3,552.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Vanity Unit Finion 1600x603x501mm F332MTGK
£3,552.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
EMKE Anthracite Bathroom Faucet, Brass Single Lever Mixer Tap, Ceramic Cartridge, 332 x 220 x 76 mm, Easy Installation, Neoperl Aerator, Water Saving, Washbasin Tap
£108.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Vanity Unit Finion 1600x603x501mm F332GKGF
£3,552.85
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery