Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

(anthracite, 80 x 25 x 90 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 50x25x60 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack Anthracite 80x25x90 cm Cold-Rolled Steel Indoor Log Holder Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.41
GBP 40.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721158788542 / MPN: 864317 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28075833231 / Item Length: 80 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Suitable For: Firewood Storage / Colour: anthracite / Number of Shelves: 1 / Care Instructions: Beech / Capacity: 100 kg, Large, Ample Storage for Logs / Item Height: 90 Centimeters, 60 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Indoor Decor, Modern, Elegant, Functional, Stylish, Co ... / Features: Space-Saving / Finish: White, Smoother Surface, Sleek, Smooth, Olive Green / Item Width: 25 cm / Hook Style: Branch / Material: Cold-Rolled Steel / Item Depth: 25 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 25 x 90 cm / Type: Rack, Log Holder, Firewood Storage / EAN: 8721158788542 / GTIN: 8721158788542 / Weight Capacity: 100 kg, 100 Kilograms / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Firewood Rack 50x25x60 cm / Number of Hooks: 1 / Item Weight: 2.45 kg, 2 kg
£39.59
ebay.co.uk