(anthracite and white, 1.5 x 10 m (195 g)) vidaXL Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Privacy Net Anthracite and White 1.5x10 m HDPE 195 g/m², Black

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Privacy Net Anthracite/White 1.5x10m HDPE 195g/m² UV& Breathable Mould Resistant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.13
GBP 32.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
(anthracite and white, 1.5 x 10 m (195 g)) vidaXL Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen

Cheapest offer

Createsomeprivacyinyourgarden,onyourbalconyorpatiowiththisHDPEprivacynet. ...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Monstershop Anthracite Aluminium Pergola With White Blinds - 3m x 3m
£2,399.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordica - The Cruise 100 Anthracite Black White - 25.5 - Ski boots
£171.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Leki Legacy Lite Pro Walking Poles - Pair: White/Dark Anthracite Colou
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Unit Finion Anthracite/Glossy White/Glass Black F782GFGK
£2,528.02
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery