(anthracite and white, 1.5 x 25 m (75 g)) vidaXL Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen

Used Offers from

(anthracite and white, 1.5 x 25 m (75 g)) vidaXL Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Privacy Net Anthracite and White 1.5x25 m HDPE 75 g/m², Black

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Privacy Screen Anthracite/White 1.5x25m HDPE 75g/m² UV Breathable, Patio Divider

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
GBP 31.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Leki | Legacy Lite Pro | Telescopic Hiking Poles | White/Dark Anthracite 100 - 135 cm
£67.95
Compare 4 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Unit Finion Anthracite/Glossy White/Glass Black F782GFGK
£2,528.02
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Countertop Basins Happy D.2 Plus Rectangular 400 mm White/Anthracite Matt 23596061001
£529.83
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Basin Unit Finion Anthracite/Glossy White/Glass White FA21GFGK
£2,528.02
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Countertop Basins Happy D.2 Plus Rectangular 460 mm White/Anthracite Matt 2360606160
£448.01
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
(anthracite and white, 1.5 x 25 m (75 g)) vidaXL Privacy Net HDPE 195 g/m² Balcony Privacy Screen Protective Screen

Cheapest offer

Createsomeprivacyinyourgarden,onyourbalconyorpatiowiththisHDPEprivacynet. ...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com