Bistro Chairs Outdoor Chair Dining Chair Solid Wood Acacia and Fabric vidaXL

(anthracite) vidaXL Bistro Chairs Outdoor Chair Dining Chair Solid Wood Acacia and Fabric

Bistro Chairs Outdoor Chair Dining Chair Solid Wood Acacia and Fabric vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Bistro Chairs Set of 2 Anthracite Solid Acacia Wood Fabric Foldable 41x52.5x80cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.56
GBP 79.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bistro Chairs Outdoor Chair Dining Chair Solid Wood Acacia and Fabric vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Outdoor Sofa Set / Assembly Required: Yes / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Item Height: Not specified / Set Includes: Chair / Material: Solid Wood / Quantity in Package: 2 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Colour: anthracite
£77.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Anthracite Mdf Bar Stools
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Bistro Set Folding 3 pcs Anthracite Steel
£129.59
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bistro Set 3 Piece Outdoor Bar Set Anthracite Fabric and Solid Wood
£131.99
Compare 59 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery