Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Artisan Oak 90X18X20 Cm Engineered Wood

(artisan oak, 90 x 18 x 20 cm) vidaXL 2x Wall Shelf Wall-Mounted Shelf Hanging Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Artisan Oak 90X18X20 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

2x Wall Shelf Wall-Mounted Shelf Hanging Floating Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf 2pcs Artisan Oak 90x18x20cm Engineered Wood Floating Display Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.68
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Wall Shelves 2 Pcs Artisan Oak 90X18X20 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Do you need more storage options but don't have any spare space? These wall shelves are the perfect solution.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

D-C-Fix Artisan Oak Wood (5386) Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)90Cm
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Coffee Table Artisan Oak 90 x 60 x 35 cm Engineered Wood
£62.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Cube Shelf Storage Floating Shelf Artisan Oak Engineered Wood
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Coffee Table Artisan Oak 90 x 90 x 28 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Coffee Table, Living Room Accent, Functional, Low, Contemporary Design, Minimalist Home Furniture
£161.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery