Kitchen Cabinet Set 11 Piece Cupboard Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

(artisan oak) vidaXL 11 Piece Kitchen Cabinet Set Porto Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Kitchen Cabinet Set 11 Piece Cupboard Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,093.19
Free Delivery

Kitchen Cabinet Set 11pc White & Artisan Oak 80x46x81.5cm Engineered Wood Glass

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,120.07
GBP 1,120.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kitchen Cabinet Set 11 Piece Cupboard Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 60 cm / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721158505187 / Material: Oak / MPN: 3314910 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22074552000 / Item Length (Interior): 60 cm / Item Depth: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Colour: artisan oak / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Number of Shelves: 1 / EAN: 8721158505187 / GTIN: 8721158505187 / Door Handing: Left / Item Height: 40 in / Model: Porto / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern / Finish: Smooth / Room: Kitchen / Item Weight: 187,29
£1,093.19
ebay.co.uk