Icon Pro Audio Touch 8 USB Audio Interface 12×12 with 10" touchscreen, 4 mic/line inputs & ADAT for studio recording

(B-Stock) iCON Touch 8 audio interface

Icon Pro Audio Touch 8 USB Audio Interface 12×12 with 10" touchscreen, 4 mic/line inputs & ADAT for studio recording

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£519.00
Free Delivery

iCON Touch 8 12x12 Audio Interface

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£519.00
Free Delivery
Icon Pro Audio Touch 8 USB Audio Interface 12×12 with 10" touchscreen, 4 mic/line inputs & ADAT for studio recording

Cheapest offer

12×12 audio interface with 4 mic/line/instrument inputs and ADAT I/O for eight additional channels 10" capacitive multi-touch screen with virtual faders, touch buttons, and 15-segment meters AD/DA converters with 128 dB A-D and 130 dB D-A dynamic range at 24-bit and 192 kHz Two headphone outputs with separate volume control and flexible monitoring, including alt and dim functions ARM Cortex processors for stable performance, touch control, and integration of iCON iO Pro software
£519.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mivv X-m1 Ducati Scrambler 800 Icon/icon Dark 2021-22 D.051.sc4b Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated
£489.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Jackson 5 - ICON [VINYL]
£35.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brow Tint Aftercare Instruction Cards | 50 Pack | Physical Printed 2 x 3.5” inches Business Card Size | Starter Lift Kit with Tint at home diy aftercare supplies | Marble with Rose Gold Icon Design
£14.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.49
Pilot V5 Hi-tecpoint Pen 10 Units Black Kids
£13.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99