Novation Launchkey 61 [MK4] - MIDI keyboard controller, 61 semi-weighted keys, USB and DAW integration. Chord and scale modes, 8 drum pads, arpeggiator and music creation software

(B-Stock) Novation Launchkey 61 MK4 USB/MIDI Keyboard

Used Offers from

Novation Launchkey 61 [MK4] - MIDI keyboard controller, 61 semi-weighted keys, USB and DAW integration. Chord and scale modes, 8 drum pads, arpeggiator and music creation software

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£255.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 MK4

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£255.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 MK4 USB Midi Keyboard Controller (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 MK4

1-3 days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 MK4

1 day
£261.50
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 [MK4] - MIDI keyboard controller, 61 semi-weighted keys, USB and DAW integration. Chord and scale modes, 8 drum pads, arpeggiator and music creation software

In stock
£262.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 [MK4] - MIDI keyboard controller, 61 semi-weighted keys, USB and DAW integration. Chord and scale modes, 8 drum pads, arpeggiator and music creation software

£264.38
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 MK4 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 [MK4] - MIDI keyboard controller, 61 semi-weighted keys, USB and DAW integration. Chord and scale modes, 8 drum pads, arpeggiator and music creation software

In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery

Novation Launchkey 61 [MK4] - MIDI keyboard controller, 61 semi-weighted keys, USB and DAW integration. Chord and scale modes, 8 drum pads, arpeggiator and music creation software

Cheapest offer

The Creative Controller: Launchkey is an all-in-one DAW controller with premium keybeds and 16 responsive FSR pads for drumming, clip launching, and more. Seamless DAW Integration: Launchkey works with all major DAWs, offering intuitive workflows for Ableton Live, Logic, Cubase, Reason, Reaper, FL Studio, and Ardour. Go Beyond Finger Drumming: Launchkey’s FSR drum pads with polyphonic aftertouch also serve as step sequencers, clip launchers, chord triggers, and more. Everything you need: Ableton Live Lite, Cubase LE, Novation Play, sounds from GForce, Klevgrand, Orchestral Tools, Native Instruments, and free Melodics lessons. Powerful Creative Tools: Never hit a wrong note with Scale Mode, trigger lush chords from a single key or drum pad, and create and mutate wild arpeggios. NKS-ready: Launchkey now works seamlessly with Native Instruments software, giving you hands-on control via Native Kontrol Standard.
£255.00
amazon.co.uk