Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Black)

(B-Stock) Positive Grid Spark MINI Black Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker

Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£171.00
Free Delivery

Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Black)

£174.40
Free Delivery

POSITIVE GRID Spark MINI Mini Guitar Amplifier - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.45
Delivery from £10.71
Positive Grid Spark MINI 10W Portable Smart Guitar Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with App for Playing Guitar at Home or Travel (Black)

Cheapest offer

Portable guitar amp & Bluetooth speaker with powerful, multi-dimensional sound. Rechargeable battery delivers up to 8 hrs of listening or play time. Free accompanying smart app included (iOS or Android) with Auto Chords, video creation & access to 50,000+ tones and more for never-ending inspiration. A mini guitar amp that jams along with you: All-new Smart Jam Live uses machine learning technology to build bass and drum backing tracks based on your playing style. Ready to use for electric guitar, acoustic or bass - plug in any guitar at home, while traveling, or anywhere you go for unbelievable sound. Create your own guitar tones with 30 amps and 40 effects, then record at home using Spark MINI as a USB audio interface.
£171.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Elvedes Sram 700 B1 Hrd/apex 1/cx1/etap Hrd/force 1/force 22hrr/level Tlm/level Ultimate/red 22 B1/rival 1/rival 22/s900(aero) Hrd Metallic Carbon Disc Brake Pads 10 Pairs Black One Size Black
£62.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Stock Indicator Magnet For Warehouses, Workshops & Packing Facilities - 12.7mm Dia X 6.3mm Thick - 1.2Kg Pull (Pack Of 20)
£40.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MEUCGVZ Lighting Compatible With For A4 For B7 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 Pair Front Bumper Fog Light Lamps Car Accessories Fog Lamp Assembly
£50.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
INDIA MADE 5.25 Ratti / 4.00 Carat Natural Certified A Quality Australian White Opal Astrological Purpose Loose Gemstone Panchdhatu Gold Plated Ring for Men and Women - B0BWNL8R3W
£18.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Jar of Fucks Funny Office Gift Bottle Wooden Fucks Letter Pieces Vent Gift Jar Bad Mood Gift Bottle for Funny Office Colleague Friend Family B
£7.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery