Wireless Headset Microphone USB System - Nude One Size

(B-Stock) Samson Stage XPD2 Headset Wireless System

Wireless Headset Microphone USB System - Nude One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.49
Delivery from £4.99

Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone - USB Digital Wireless System

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.23
Free Delivery

Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone - USB Digital Wireless System

In stock
£34.44
Free Delivery

Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone - USB Digital Wireless System

In stock
£34.58
Free Delivery

Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone - USB Digital Wireless System

In stock
£34.77
Free Delivery

Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone - USB Digital Wireless System

In stock
£36.52
Free Delivery

Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone - USB Digital Wireless System

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.85
Free Delivery

Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone - USB Digital Wireless System

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.60
Free Delivery

Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone - USB Digital Wireless System

In stock
£117.23
Delivery from £14.90
Wireless Headset Microphone USB System - Nude One Size

Cheapest offer

Experience professional wireless freedom with the Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone USB Digital Wireless System. This high-quality wireless solution lets you connect quickly and effortlessly to your computer or audio setup via a compact USB stick receiver. Plug & Play setup: Simply plug the USB receiver into your device and start speaking or performing immediately. Professional audio clarity: Delivers full-range digital sound ideal for live performances, video recordings, podcasts, and online communications. Reliable wireless range: Enjoy up to 100 feet of stable wireless operation for maximum freedom of movement. Compact & portable design: Perfect for presenters, instructors, and performers who need a discreet, hands-free microphone solution. Designed for ease of use and superior sound quality, the Samson XPD2 Headset Microphone offers great value...
£18.49
Unknown
bargainfox.com (UK)