vidaXL Soft Short Pile Floor Rug - Round, Washable, Non-Slip Backing, 100% Polyester Material - Ideal for Rooms with Underfloor Heating - Beige, 375027

(beige, 80 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

vidaXL Soft Short Pile Floor Rug - Round, Washable, Non-Slip Backing, 100% Polyester Material - Ideal for Rooms with Underfloor Heating - Beige, 375027

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Beige vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Rug Soft Beige 80cm Round 100% Polyester Short Pile Non-Slip Washable OEKO-TEX.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.62
GBP 32.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft Short Pile Floor Rug - Round, Washable, Non-Slip Backing, 100% Polyester Material - Ideal for Rooms with Underfloor Heating - Beige, 375027

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft Short Pile Floor Rug - Round, Washable, Non-Slip Backing, 100% Polyester Material - Ideal for Rooms with Underfloor Heating - Beige, 375027

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.14
Free Delivery
vidaXL Soft Short Pile Floor Rug - Round, Washable, Non-Slip Backing, 100% Polyester Material - Ideal for Rooms with Underfloor Heating - Beige, 375027

Cheapest offer

【Super Soft Texture】: Dense, flat pile for a Teddy look and cosiness 【【【Versatile Décor】】】: Adds style to living rooms, bedrooms, and offices 【Vibrant Turquoise】: A splash of color to brighten any interior space 【Easy Maintenance】: Clean with a cloth or vacuum, foldable for storage 【OEKO-TEX Certified】: Tested for harmful substances, ensuring safety, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds
£30.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk