(black, 1) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Pinewood Garden Planter Flower Box Planter Pot Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Black 50x50x70cm Solid Pinewood, Black

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

1/2x Solid Pinewood Garden Planter Flower Box Planter Pot Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Garden Planter Black Solid Pinewood 50x50x70cm Outdoor Raised Flower Bed

£37.65
GBP 37.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

(black, 1) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Pinewood Garden Planter Flower Box Planter Pot Multi Colours

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is an excellent choice to grow a variety of flowers and plants, making it a great addition to your outdoor living space.
£29.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com