(black, 15 x 47 x 114 cm) vidaXL Shower Panel System Stainless Steel Square Multi Colours 114/130 cm

Used Offers from

(black, 15 x 47 x 114 cm) vidaXL Shower Panel System Stainless Steel Square Multi Colours 114/130 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£142.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Panel System Aluminium Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Panel System Brushed 201 Stainless Steel 15x47x114cm Matte Black Jets Pro

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.75
GBP 169.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shower Panel System Stainless Steel Square Multi Colours 114/130 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE ROYAL BLACK 215/75 R15 100T ROYAL A/T SUMMER
£125.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERNST Ernst wooden tray 15x30 cm Black
£12.10
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Marimekko - Oiva/Unikko Plate 12x15 cm, Black / White - Black
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ERNST Ernst woodentray 15x45 cm Black
£22.50
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
(black, 15 x 47 x 114 cm) vidaXL Shower Panel System Stainless Steel Square Multi Colours 114/130 cm

Cheapest offer

This multifunctional shower panel system has a stylish design and will make a great addition to your bathroom. The shower tower is made of durable...
£142.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com