vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Guest Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, Tall Headboard for Double Bed, Black 150 cm

(black, 150 cm) vidaXL Metal Headboard Bedroom Home Bed Header Bed Headboard Black 200 cm

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Guest Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, Tall Headboard for Double Bed, Black 150 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.71
Free Delivery

Metal Headboard Bedroom Home Decorative Bed Header Metal Bed Headboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Guest Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, Tall Headboard for Double Bed, Black 150 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Guest Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, Tall Headboard for Double Bed, Black 150 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Guest Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, Tall Headboard for Double Bed, Black 150 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.54
Free Delivery
vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard, Bed Header for Bedroom Guest Room, Bed Headboard with Metal Legs, Tall Headboard for Double Bed, Black 150 cm

Cheapest offer

Featuring a stylish design, this classic headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and suits any bedroom. Robust metal construction: The bed header is made from powder-coated steel. Steel is an exceptionally hard and strong material and offers exceptional sturdiness and stability. The powder coating on steel creates a protective layer against wear and tear. Sturdy and stable legs: The metal legs ensure sturdiness and stability. Excellent support: The bed headboard provides you with excellent back support when you sit up in bed to read or watch TV. Good to know: The bed frame and mattress are not included in the delivery.
£38.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Viggo One Synthetic carpet 70x150 cm Pappelina Black - 7340020402921
£123.53
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
celexon electric height adjustable desk Professional eAdjust-58123 - black, incl. HPL tabletop 150 x 75 cm
£474.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bresser Br-3 Folding Studio Background 150x200 Cm
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Relaxdays Rose arch with bench or shelf
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery