Bed Frame with Drawers Black 150x200 cm King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

(black, 150 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Mattress Foundation Bed Base Engineered Wood

Bed Frame with Drawers Black 150x200 cm King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Black 150x200 cm Engineered Wood Storage Drawers Modern King with Slat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.26
GBP 215.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame with Drawers Black 150x200 cm King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Size: King Size / Items Included: 1 x Bed frame / UPC: 8721012244849 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 3207267 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7066530388 / Item Length: 203 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Black / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 33 Centimeters / Frame Material: Wood / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Base / Finish: Black / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 153 cm / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Solid / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / Bed Width: 150 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3207267 / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Black 150x200 cm King Size / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: King / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8721012244849 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721012244849 / Bed Length: 2 m / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 25.3 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£209.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Viggo One Synthetic carpet 70x150 cm Pappelina Black - 7340020402921
£123.53
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
celexon electric height adjustable desk Professional eAdjust-58123 - black, incl. HPL tabletop 150 x 75 cm
£474.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ville AV25 Outdoor Dining Table Small 150x90 Warm Black
£1,204.80
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
WC Flush Plate Duravit DuraSystem Beta 120 230x150,5x6,5mm Black Matt
£89.99
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90