Bed Frame with Drawers Home Base Black 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

(black, 160 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Mattress Foundation Bed Base Engineered Wood

Bed Frame with Drawers Home Base Black 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.59
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Black 160x200cm Engineered Wood with 6 Drawers Storage Modern Platform

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.26
GBP 212.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bed Frame with Drawers Home Base Black 160x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 203 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Size: Not specified / UPC: 8721012244771 / Firmness: Not specified / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 3207260 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10066019815 / Item Length: 203 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Black / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 33 Centimeters / Cover Material: Engineered Wood / Frame Material: Plywood / Maximum Height: 33 Centimeters / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Black / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 163 Centimeters / Upholstery Fabric: 100% Cotton / Minimum Height: 33 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 163 Centimeters / Headboard Height: 40 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Bed Edge Drop Length: 40 cm / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Black 160x200 cm Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 40 cm / Mattress Included: Yes / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Double / Maximum Width: 163 Centimeters / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 203 Centimeters / Type: Not specified / EAN: 8721012244771 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721012244771 / Model: vidaXL / Time Period Manufactured: Unknown / Item Weight: 25.7 kg / Product Line: Aquaglow Waterbeds Deluxe Soft
£207.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trodat 9053 ink pad Black 1 pc(s)
£9.17
Compare 5 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Svea Plastic Carpet 70x160 Pappelina Black - 7340020450038
£127.94
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Live Table Outdoor Jan Kurtz Black - W 160 x D 80 x H 73 cm - 4021224206500
£880.88
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00